2009 Way Too Cool 50K

Overall Results

March 14, 2009


Results By Capital Road Race Management
 

50K

 

------- Hwy 49 Out -------

------- Hwy 49 In -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Leor Pantilat

390

24

2

45:21.7

6:23/M

1

2:44:28.7

7:15/M

1

10:01.3

7:42/M

3:39:51.8

2

Dan Olmstead

2

36

4

45:25.2

6:24/M

2

2:47:19.2

7:23/M

2

10:14.2

7:52/M

3:42:58.6

3

Benjamin Berkowitz

85

25

6

45:42.3

6:26/M

3

2:49:08.5

7:28/M

7

10:38.5

8:11/M

3:45:29.4

4

Eric Grossman

22

40

1

45:03.9

6:21/M

6

2:55:14.7

7:44/M

8

10:43.7

8:15/M

3:51:02.4

5

Victor Ballesteros

454

38

20

48:19.9

6:48/M

4

2:52:35.5

7:37/M

3

10:16.5

7:54/M

3:51:11.9

6

Scott Jaime

14

39

14

47:58.2

6:45/M

8

2:56:40.2

7:48/M

5

10:30.6

8:05/M

3:55:09.1

7

Kevin Purcell

413

33

32

49:38.7

6:59/M

5

2:53:58.5

7:40/M

23

11:45.9

9:02/M

3:55:23.2

8

Peter Fain

195

37

7

45:50.6

6:27/M

10

2:58:54.0

7:53/M

22

11:42.2

9:00/M

3:56:26.9

9

Lewis Taylor

6

35

26

49:05.6

6:55/M

9

2:57:00.2

7:48/M

9

10:43.9

8:15/M

3:56:49.8

10

Michael Buchanan

18

35

18

48:03.8

6:46/M

12

2:59:54.8

7:56/M

11

10:51.1

8:21/M

3:58:49.8

11

Paul Dewitt

172

40

8

46:07.5

6:30/M

7

2:55:40.6

7:45/M

294

17:30.2

13:28/M

3:59:18.3

12

Michael Tymotf

511

35

3

45:25.2

6:24/M

15

3:03:45.2

8:06/M

17

11:31.7

8:52/M

4:00:42.1

13

Rod Bien

29

36

11

47:51.1

6:44/M

13

3:01:14.4

8:00/M

19

11:36.6

8:55/M

4:00:42.2

14

Tyson Sacco

446

35

34

49:42.6

7:00/M

11

2:59:26.9

7:55/M

44

12:31.6

9:38/M

4:01:41.1

15

Scott McClennan

346

32

16

48:02.3

6:46/M

14

3:02:41.5

8:04/M

24

11:50.0

9:06/M

4:02:33.8

16

Greg Kotzbauer

301

38

13

47:57.8

6:45/M

17

3:04:26.8

8:08/M

12

11:07.1

8:33/M

4:03:31.7

17

Nicholas Bingham

8

37

9

46:14.6

6:31/M

18

3:05:47.8

8:12/M

30

11:59.6

9:13/M

4:04:02.1

18

Joseph D'Alessio

157

32

51

51:37.0

7:16/M

16

3:03:52.0

8:07/M

6

10:32.2

8:06/M

4:06:01.2

19

Phil Kochik

4

30

5

45:42.0

6:26/M

20

3:08:29.2

8:19/M

32

12:01.0

9:15/M

4:06:12.2

20

Karl Meltzer

28

41

12

47:51.7

6:44/M

21

3:08:39.6

8:19/M

26

11:53.5

9:08/M

4:08:24.8

21

Michael Fink

202

40

47

51:13.6

7:13/M

19

3:08:00.4

8:18/M

4

10:25.6

8:01/M

4:09:39.7

22

Erik Skaden

23

37

46

51:08.6

7:12/M

23

3:09:37.5

8:22/M

14

11:14.1

8:38/M

4:12:00.2

23

John Leuthold

321

41

53

51:40.2

7:17/M

22

3:09:07.7

8:21/M

16

11:30.3

8:51/M

4:12:18.2

24

Caitlin Smith

466

28

28

49:10.5

6:55/M

25

3:11:41.5

8:27/M

15

11:28.8

8:49/M

4:12:20.9

25

Nate Bowen

20

32

36

49:48.0

7:01/M

24

3:11:21.2

8:26/M

35

12:06.1

9:18/M

4:13:15.4

 
 

------- Hwy 49 Out -------

------- Hwy 49 In -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Michael Cook

30

38

21

48:28.5

6:50/M

27

3:13:15.8

8:31/M

25

11:50.1

9:06/M

4:13:34.5

27

Jean Pommier

45

45

23

48:52.2

6:53/M

29

3:13:49.1

8:33/M

33

12:01.9

9:15/M

4:14:43.3

28

Jeff Kozak

302

34

10

47:50.2

6:44/M

28

3:13:30.8

8:32/M

94

13:44.2

10:34/M

4:15:05.3

29

Van McCarty

345

38

50

51:36.1

7:16/M

26

3:12:00.6

8:28/M

34

12:03.2

9:16/M

4:15:40.0

30

Sean Lang

312

27

58

51:53.0

7:18/M

30

3:14:17.8

8:34/M

10

10:45.1

8:16/M

4:16:55.9

31

Beverley Anderson-Abbs

3

44

24

48:58.5

6:54/M

32

3:15:16.4

8:37/M

62

13:00.4

10:00/M

4:17:15.3

32

Joe Van De Water

517

41

22

48:41.9

6:51/M

38

3:18:10.6

8:44/M

45

12:33.2

9:39/M

4:19:25.7

33

Mark Lantz

313

43

17

48:02.4

6:46/M

40

3:19:21.0

8:48/M

36

12:07.9

9:19/M

4:19:31.4

34

Joelle Vaught

5

34

40

50:27.3

7:06/M

31

3:14:54.9

8:36/M

137

14:19.1

11:01/M

4:19:41.4

35

Ron Gutierrez

227

41

37

49:54.9

7:02/M

39

3:18:19.6

8:45/M

29

11:58.4

9:12/M

4:20:13.0

36

Will Gotthardt

223

44

38

50:10.4

7:04/M

33

3:16:15.8

8:39/M

178

14:58.7

11:31/M

4:21:25.0

37

Nicola Gildersleeve

214

24

48

51:34.6

7:16/M

36

3:17:45.9

8:43/M

43

12:30.3

9:37/M

4:21:50.8

38

Todd Ragsdale

417

39

73

53:20.2

7:31/M

34

3:17:22.5

8:42/M

38

12:08.3

9:20/M

4:22:51.0

39

Meghan Arbogast

15

47

49

51:34.8

7:16/M

37

3:17:58.9

8:44/M

83

13:31.5

10:24/M

4:23:05.3

40

Don Stewart

479

48

60

52:11.0

7:21/M

35

3:17:29.9

8:43/M

124

14:09.6

10:53/M

4:23:50.6

41

Jed Tukman

31

38

42

50:29.9

7:07/M

42

3:20:33.7

8:51/M

80

13:24.7

10:18/M

4:24:28.4

42

David Brobeck

104

36

54

51:40.4

7:17/M

41

3:19:40.6

8:48/M

84

13:32.4

10:25/M

4:24:53.5

43

Devon Crosby-Helms

19

26

27

49:06.1

6:55/M

49

3:22:59.3

8:57/M

63

13:02.6

10:02/M

4:25:08.0

44

Jon Kroll

304

36

29

49:15.5

6:56/M

50

3:23:58.2

9:00/M

78

13:23.3

10:18/M

4:26:37.1

45

Mark Richtman

431

53

45

50:57.9

7:11/M

43

3:21:06.7

8:52/M

186

15:04.2

11:35/M

4:27:08.8

46

Graham Cooper

27

39

83

54:03.8

7:37/M

48

3:22:38.5

8:56/M

13

11:08.4

8:34/M

4:27:50.7

47

Scott Dunlap

182

39

63

52:38.4

7:25/M

44

3:21:19.9

8:53/M

153

14:34.9

11:12/M

4:28:33.2

48

Brian Wyatt

549

38

62

52:34.0

7:24/M

45

3:21:51.9

8:54/M

135

14:17.1

10:59/M

4:28:43.0

49

Andrew Anglemyer

64

30

44

50:52.6

7:10/M

46

3:22:22.2

8:56/M

257

16:27.8

12:39/M

4:29:42.6

50

Mary Churchill

127

33

64

52:52.0

7:27/M

53

3:25:09.4

9:03/M

50

12:39.1

9:44/M

4:30:40.6

 
 

------- Hwy 49 Out -------

------- Hwy 49 In -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Robert Evans

193

42

33

49:42.2

7:00/M

64

3:29:05.1

9:13/M

31

12:00.2

9:14/M

4:30:47.6

52

Kevin Swisher

492

35

80

53:53.9

7:35/M

51

3:24:51.9

9:02/M

37

12:08.1

9:20/M

4:30:54.0

53

Shawna Wilskey

542

36

72

53:17.1

7:30/M

56

3:25:23.8

9:04/M

40

12:16.7

9:26/M

4:30:57.6

54

Andy Jones-Wilkins

24

41

67

52:59.0

7:28/M

55

3:25:20.0

9:03/M

52

12:43.1

9:47/M

4:31:02.1

55

Brendan Holmes

259

29

115

57:00.4

8:02/M

47

3:22:28.8

8:56/M

21

11:39.7

8:58/M

4:31:09.0

56

Mike Swan

487

38

31

49:27.2

6:58/M

62

3:28:45.3

9:12/M

70

13:13.2

10:10/M

4:31:25.7

57

Greg Nacco

377

48

87

54:54.1

7:44/M

54

3:25:15.3

9:03/M

20

11:38.9

8:57/M

4:31:48.4

58

Hugo Ahumada

55

35

41

50:28.4

7:06/M

63

3:29:00.2

9:13/M

46

12:33.2

9:39/M

4:32:01.8

59

Craig Thornley

26

45

68

53:03.2

7:28/M

58

3:26:24.3

9:06/M

61

12:59.3

9:59/M

4:32:26.8

60

Charles Ehm

189

39

61

52:14.7

7:21/M

61

3:27:45.9

9:10/M

55

12:45.1

9:48/M

4:32:45.8

61

Mark Gilligan

217

38

70

53:06.9

7:29/M

60

3:27:27.9

9:09/M

64

13:06.3

10:05/M

4:33:41.2

62

Mark Godale

220

38

30

49:19.6

6:57/M

74

3:31:53.9

9:21/M

66

13:07.7

10:05/M

4:34:21.3

63

Jady Palko

389

35

55

51:41.8

7:17/M

69

3:30:24.8

9:17/M

54

12:44.4

9:48/M

4:34:51.0

64

Peter Duyan

184

30

52

51:37.5

7:16/M

59

3:27:02.5

9:08/M

251

16:22.3

12:35/M

4:35:02.3

65

Helen Cospolich

9

31

56

51:42.3

7:17/M

70

3:30:44.2

9:18/M

56

12:50.1

9:52/M

4:35:16.6

66

Karl Hoagland

249

44

109

56:42.9

7:59/M

57

3:26:18.3

9:06/M

41

12:17.1

9:27/M

4:35:18.4

67

Danielle Widenmann

538

26

76

53:46.0

7:34/M

66

3:29:21.7

9:14/M

74

13:20.8

10:15/M

4:36:28.5

68

Alan Abbs

51

39

81

53:56.7

7:36/M

67

3:29:34.5

9:15/M

119

14:03.6

10:48/M

4:37:34.9

69

John Blue

90

45

78

53:48.9

7:35/M

72

3:31:27.6

9:20/M

47

12:33.7

9:39/M

4:37:50.2

70

Anne Hitchcock

11

30

92

55:15.4

7:47/M

65

3:29:08.9

9:14/M

86

13:35.0

10:27/M

4:37:59.3

71

Tim Knudsen

296

34

57

51:50.8

7:18/M

68

3:29:54.3

9:16/M

315

18:00.5

13:51/M

4:39:45.7

72

Lee McKinley

353

47

122

57:34.0

8:06/M

71

3:31:18.5

9:19/M

39

12:09.5

9:21/M

4:41:02.0

73

Caren Spore

7

41

75

53:43.1

7:34/M

75

3:32:12.1

9:22/M

218

15:43.5

12:05/M

4:41:38.7

74

Justin Cutler

155

33

98

55:28.7

7:49/M

76

3:32:19.8

9:22/M

108

13:55.6

10:42/M

4:41:44.2

75

Tim Twietmeyer

50

50

91

55:11.3

7:46/M

80

3:35:11.2

9:30/M

27

11:55.3

9:10/M

4:42:17.9

 
 

------- Hwy 49 Out -------

------- Hwy 49 In -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Eric Johnson

276

25

43

50:45.9

7:09/M

92

3:38:03.0

9:37/M

88

13:35.5

10:27/M

4:42:24.4

77

David Bronstein

105

47

105

56:11.6

7:55/M

77

3:32:32.7

9:23/M

117

14:01.9

10:47/M

4:42:46.2

78

Terry Lee

318

39

84

54:45.0

7:43/M

81

3:35:36.1

9:31/M

115

14:00.2

10:46/M

4:44:21.4

79

David Leipsic

319

44

90

55:10.2

7:46/M

87

3:36:49.2

9:34/M

59

12:55.5

9:56/M

4:44:55.0

80

Tia Gabalita

211

40

99

55:29.4

7:49/M

79

3:34:59.6

9:29/M

150

14:31.0

11:10/M

4:45:00.1

81

Natie Tillotson

502

33

162

1:01:58.9

8:44/M

73

3:31:36.0

9:20/M

18

11:35.0

8:55/M

4:45:09.9

82

Jim Howard

266

54

82

54:03.0

7:37/M

94

3:38:23.4

9:38/M

76

13:22.2

10:17/M

4:45:48.7

83

Katie Murphy

374

26

116

57:09.8

8:03/M

88

3:36:56.6

9:34/M

28

11:55.5

9:10/M

4:46:01.9

84

David Ripp

434

57

106

56:12.5

7:55/M

82

3:35:38.2

9:31/M

152

14:31.6

11:10/M

4:46:22.3

85

Chris Barry

76

37

96

55:25.6

7:48/M

89

3:37:10.6

9:35/M

148

14:29.9

11:08/M

4:47:06.2

86

Michael Kezmoh

287

43

97

55:25.8

7:48/M

90

3:37:11.3

9:35/M

147

14:29.5

11:08/M

4:47:06.7

87

Paul Verderber

522

41

86

54:52.9

7:44/M

91

3:37:41.8

9:36/M

158

14:37.2

11:15/M

4:47:12.0

88

David Rhodes

428

39

77

53:48.2

7:35/M

97

3:40:17.7

9:43/M

72

13:16.8

10:12/M

4:47:22.8

89

John Nichols

379

44

113

56:54.7

8:01/M

84

3:36:11.3

9:32/M

154

14:35.4

11:13/M

4:47:41.5

90

Gary Wang

41

41

128

58:41.9

8:16/M

83

3:35:52.0

9:31/M

73

13:19.6

10:15/M

4:47:53.6

91

Andy Benkert

84

41

140

1:00:02.6

8:27/M

78

3:34:44.2

9:28/M

69

13:11.7

10:08/M

4:47:58.5

92

Heather Culig

152

39

114

56:59.6

8:02/M

85

3:36:37.4

9:33/M

139

14:23.7

11:04/M

4:48:00.7

93

Teresa Debleick

164

42

118

57:19.6

8:04/M

86

3:36:40.4

9:33/M

175

14:53.9

11:27/M

4:48:53.9

94

Alex McDaniel

349

31

112

56:50.7

8:00/M

95

3:38:39.9

9:39/M

121

14:05.1

10:50/M

4:49:35.7

95

Ken McKee

352

37

120

57:26.5

8:05/M

93

3:38:06.8

9:37/M

120

14:04.0

10:49/M

4:49:37.4

96

Matthew Barnes

74

33

110

56:44.4

7:59/M

98

3:40:37.6

9:44/M

111

13:58.9

10:45/M

4:51:21.0

97

Anthony Brantley

101

37

93

55:16.7

7:47/M

102

3:43:53.5

9:53/M

95

13:44.5

10:34/M

4:52:54.8

98

Chris Rowe

442

39

138

59:55.0

8:26/M

96

3:39:09.5

9:40/M

122

14:08.0

10:52/M

4:53:12.5

99

Steve Vaught

520

38

102

55:47.4

7:51/M

101

3:42:08.4

9:48/M

228

15:55.8

12:15/M

4:53:51.7

100

Jesse Barragan

75

31

136

59:33.8

8:23/M

99

3:41:03.9

9:45/M

99

13:46.2

10:35/M

4:54:23.9

 
 

------- Hwy 49 Out -------

------- Hwy 49 In -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

John Ostezan

388

45

104

56:07.0

7:54/M

103

3:44:00.0

9:53/M

149

14:30.1

11:09/M

4:54:37.2

102

Beth Bourne

98

39

94

55:17.4

7:47/M

111

3:46:25.4

9:59/M

100

13:46.3

10:35/M

4:55:29.2

103

Mark Murray

375

46

35

49:45.0

7:00/M

116

3:48:04.9

10:04/M

304

17:43.2

13:38/M

4:55:33.2

104

Nicholas Wilton

544

47

111

56:45.4

8:00/M

107

3:44:44.9

9:55/M

125

14:10.9

10:54/M

4:55:41.2

105

Stephen Itano

273

49

125

58:19.4

8:13/M

104

3:44:08.4

9:53/M

102

13:47.6

10:36/M

4:56:15.5

106

Matt Anderson

57

50

127

58:28.9

8:14/M

108

3:44:48.8

9:55/M

67

13:08.6

10:06/M

4:56:26.3

107

Jeremy Meyers

362

38

85

54:52.9

7:44/M

114

3:47:55.8

10:03/M

97

13:45.6

10:35/M

4:56:34.4

108

Brian Miller

364

31

74

53:38.5

7:33/M

120

3:49:04.0

10:06/M

109

13:57.6

10:44/M

4:56:40.2

109

Kenny Brown

21

39

39

50:25.9

7:06/M

125

3:50:28.9

10:10/M

235

16:02.6

12:20/M

4:56:57.4

110

Joseph Tompkins

505

38

71

53:16.6

7:30/M

121

3:49:17.3

10:07/M

144

14:25.7

11:05/M

4:56:59.7

111

Richard Blink

89

34

79

53:53.0

7:35/M

124

3:49:45.4

10:08/M

82

13:26.0

10:20/M

4:57:04.4

112

Roger Leasure

317

40

88

54:54.6

7:44/M

118

3:48:34.1

10:05/M

91

13:39.7

10:30/M

4:57:08.4

113

Carol Rewick

426

41

124

57:46.8

8:08/M

112

3:46:54.2

10:01/M

68

13:09.9

10:07/M

4:57:50.9

114

Hugh Levaux

322

44

172

1:02:56.5

8:52/M

100

3:41:22.0

9:46/M

90

13:38.5

10:29/M

4:57:57.0

115

Bree Lambert

309

40

103

56:05.4

7:54/M

115

3:48:00.8

10:03/M

123

14:08.2

10:52/M

4:58:14.4

116

Peter Watson

527

30

107

56:23.9

7:56/M

122

3:49:25.2

10:07/M

53

12:44.0

9:48/M

4:58:33.1

117

Kim Kortz

299

44

179

1:03:18.2

8:55/M

109

3:45:30.3

9:57/M

48

12:33.8

9:39/M

5:01:22.3

118

Chris Crichton

143

34

161

1:01:58.5

8:44/M

110

3:46:18.4

9:59/M

77

13:22.8

10:17/M

5:01:39.7

119

Connor Curley

154

21

100

55:36.5

7:50/M

131

3:53:33.2

10:18/M

51

12:42.8

9:46/M

5:01:52.6

120

Matthew Schmidt

455

34

131

58:51.8

8:17/M

119

3:48:46.3

10:05/M

166

14:42.8

11:18/M

5:02:21.0

121

Matt Keyes

286

35

195

1:04:47.5

9:07/M

106

3:44:22.9

9:54/M

75

13:21.5

10:16/M

5:02:31.9

122

Kevin Luu

336

32

205

1:05:39.2

9:15/M

105

3:44:20.8

9:54/M

79

13:23.9

10:18/M

5:03:24.0

123

Curt Casazza

119

37

170

1:02:48.4

8:51/M

117

3:48:26.3

10:05/M

60

12:55.6

9:56/M

5:04:10.3

124

Prudence L'Heureux

323

38

101

55:43.7

7:51/M

135

3:54:35.4

10:21/M

116

14:00.5

10:46/M

5:04:19.6

125

Douglas Croall

145

56

143

1:00:18.9

8:30/M

123

3:49:41.9

10:08/M

142

14:25.3

11:05/M

5:04:26.2

 
 

------- Hwy 49 Out -------

------- Hwy 49 In -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Dawn Infurna-Bean

272

40

177

1:03:12.6

8:54/M

113

3:47:33.0

10:02/M

113

13:59.4

10:45/M

5:04:45.1

127

Jim Briner

103

42

156

1:01:42.0

8:41/M

126

3:50:39.0

10:10/M

89

13:36.6

10:28/M

5:05:57.6

128

Suzie Lister

17

44

117

57:11.7

8:03/M

137

3:55:06.3

10:22/M

136

14:18.6

11:00/M

5:06:36.7

129

Thomas Reiss

422

41

25

49:02.4

6:54/M

157

4:02:51.1

10:43/M

168

14:46.4

11:22/M

5:06:40.0

130

Jenny Capel

13

36

89

55:01.3

7:45/M

149

3:58:42.0

10:32/M

85

13:33.4

10:25/M

5:07:16.8

131

Mike Topper

506

49

139

1:00:00.0

8:27/M

133

3:54:06.7

10:20/M

87

13:35.2

10:27/M

5:07:41.9

132

Dan Burke

109

50

197

1:04:49.7

9:08/M

127

3:51:05.4

10:12/M

42

12:25.5

9:33/M

5:08:20.7

133

Krista Callinan

112

28

164

1:02:32.1

8:48/M

129

3:51:20.8

10:12/M

170

14:47.9

11:22/M

5:08:40.8

134

Tiffany Meyer

361

39

169

1:02:47.8

8:51/M

128

3:51:15.5

10:12/M

160

14:37.8

11:15/M

5:08:41.2

135

Gregory D

156

39

160

1:01:53.8

8:43/M

130

3:51:32.2

10:13/M

200

15:29.1

11:55/M

5:08:55.1

136

Sarah Dasher

160

27

147

1:01:11.6

8:37/M

136

3:54:53.0

10:22/M

98

13:46.1

10:35/M

5:09:50.8

137

Pia Crichton

142

33

159

1:01:53.4

8:43/M

134

3:54:13.0

10:20/M

134

14:16.9

10:58/M

5:10:23.4

138

Robert Dick

173

40

123

57:34.7

8:06/M

139

3:56:19.7

10:25/M

274

16:56.8

13:02/M

5:10:51.2

139

David Dean

162

40

119

57:22.1

8:05/M

151

4:00:24.3

10:36/M

162

14:40.2

11:17/M

5:12:26.7

140

Ted Knudsen

295

39

168

1:02:46.4

8:50/M

142

3:56:51.1

10:27/M

65

13:06.4

10:05/M

5:12:43.9

141

Bruce La Belle

307

53

165

1:02:36.4

8:49/M

141

3:56:45.4

10:27/M

106

13:50.5

10:38/M

5:13:12.4

142

John Catts

120

55

141

1:00:06.1

8:28/M

150

4:00:02.8

10:35/M

92

13:41.1

10:32/M

5:13:50.1

143

Mark Swanson

488

54

216

1:06:34.7

9:23/M

132

3:53:34.9

10:18/M

129

14:15.7

10:58/M

5:14:25.4

144

Jeff Barbier

73

44

182

1:03:50.7

8:59/M

140

3:56:29.8

10:26/M

126

14:11.7

10:55/M

5:14:32.3

145

Clare Abram

52

38

155

1:01:41.8

8:41/M

148

3:58:36.6

10:31/M

132

14:16.9

10:58/M

5:14:35.3

146

Antonio Losada

331

48

198

1:05:00.9

9:09/M

138

3:56:16.4

10:25/M

101

13:46.5

10:35/M

5:15:03.8

147

Mark Winkelman

546

44

95

55:19.0

7:47/M

163

4:05:00.5

10:48/M

196

15:19.2

11:47/M

5:15:38.7

148

Mimi Willard

540

55

190

1:04:20.0

9:04/M

143

3:57:03.5

10:27/M

157

14:35.9

11:13/M

5:15:59.4

149

Ryan Rivera

435

33

193

1:04:40.7

9:06/M

144

3:57:28.1

10:28/M

112

13:59.0

10:45/M

5:16:07.9

150

James Anderson

60

40

185

1:04:03.3

9:01/M

145

3:57:39.6

10:29/M

146

14:29.2

11:08/M

5:16:12.2

 
 

------- Hwy 49 Out -------

------- Hwy 49 In -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Derek Semanski

460

37

189

1:04:18.0

9:03/M

146

3:58:19.1

10:31/M

114

13:59.8

10:45/M

5:16:37.0

152

Karl Schnaitter

456

26

126

58:24.8

8:14/M

155

4:02:47.3

10:43/M

234

16:01.2

12:19/M

5:17:13.4

153

Maris Apse

65

39

157

1:01:45.2

8:42/M

152

4:00:47.4

10:37/M

214

15:42.7

12:05/M

5:18:15.3

154

Jeff Riley

25

40

66

52:56.2

7:27/M

178

4:11:31.4

11:06/M

110

13:57.9

10:44/M

5:18:25.6

155

Peter Korn

298

43

199

1:05:06.1

9:10/M

147

3:58:19.5

10:31/M

181

15:00.2

11:32/M

5:18:25.9

156

Vladimir Gusiatnikov

226

35

129

58:43.1

8:16/M

164

4:05:23.3

10:49/M

183

15:01.8

11:33/M

5:19:08.2

157

Grae Van Hooser

518

48

167

1:02:44.0

8:50/M

156

4:02:47.5

10:43/M

107

13:54.7

10:42/M

5:19:26.2

158

Jeff Lang

311

40

135

59:21.9

8:22/M

165

4:05:35.8

10:50/M

165

14:42.3

11:18/M

5:19:40.0

159

Tim Corliss

138

37

208

1:05:58.1

9:17/M

153

4:00:55.2

10:38/M

71

13:14.7

10:11/M

5:20:08.0

160

Bob Crowley

150

51

174

1:02:59.7

8:52/M

158

4:03:09.3

10:44/M

143

14:25.5

11:05/M

5:20:34.5

161

Frank Schnekenburger

457

48

142

1:00:17.0

8:29/M

161

4:04:36.5

10:47/M

229

15:57.2

12:16/M

5:20:50.8

162

Eric Vaughan

519

49

144

1:00:30.8

8:31/M

168

4:07:14.8

10:54/M

103

13:48.0

10:37/M

5:21:33.6

163

Sean McMasters

354

34

121

57:31.0

8:06/M

170

4:07:51.4

10:56/M

246

16:16.8

12:31/M

5:21:39.2

164

Robin Sanderson

447

38

176

1:03:06.9

8:53/M

159

4:03:46.6

10:45/M

173

14:52.0

11:26/M

5:21:45.6

165

Ben Doar

175

24

163

1:02:02.0

8:44/M

166

4:06:00.2

10:51/M

163

14:40.4

11:17/M

5:22:42.7

166

Ala Dean

163

41

134

59:19.0

8:21/M

174

4:09:33.5

11:00/M

156

14:35.6

11:13/M

5:23:28.1

167

Jason Dumars

181

39

173

1:02:59.1

8:52/M

162

4:04:46.9

10:48/M

219

15:44.0

12:06/M

5:23:30.1

168

Nicole Duke

180

32

145

1:01:03.9

8:36/M

171

4:08:28.1

10:58/M

201

15:29.8

11:55/M

5:25:01.8

169

David Messman

359

48

148

1:01:24.0

8:39/M

175

4:09:36.1

11:01/M

140

14:24.1

11:05/M

5:25:24.2

170

Bill Cotton

139

46

146

1:01:10.1

8:37/M

169

4:07:27.5

10:55/M

280

17:04.7

13:08/M

5:25:42.4

171

Lance Hooper

262

38

262

1:10:01.0

9:52/M

154

4:02:15.1

10:41/M

128

14:15.1

10:58/M

5:26:31.3

172

Ty Russell

444

59

233

1:08:04.7

9:35/M

160

4:04:18.2

10:47/M

127

14:15.1

10:58/M

5:26:38.0

173

David Pearson

395

43

202

1:05:10.9

9:11/M

167

4:06:27.9

10:52/M

194

15:14.8

11:43/M

5:26:53.6

174

Terrie West

532

45

151

1:01:32.0

8:40/M

177

4:10:23.4

11:03/M

255

16:27.0

12:39/M

5:28:22.5

175

Mary Beth Cadwell

110

40

196

1:04:48.1

9:08/M

173

4:09:31.3

11:00/M

174

14:52.4

11:26/M

5:29:11.8

 
 

------- Hwy 49 Out -------

------- Hwy 49 In -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Jeff Oberlatz

383

38

149

1:01:26.3

8:39/M

184

4:13:56.7

11:12/M

105

13:50.5

10:38/M

5:29:13.5

177

Kevin Hume

269

44

133

59:18.9

8:21/M

188

4:15:15.0

11:16/M

223

15:48.5

12:09/M

5:30:22.4

178

Michael Jaschob

275

29

132

58:54.1

8:18/M

197

4:17:02.9

11:20/M

198

15:27.2

11:53/M

5:31:24.2

179

Carrie Sisk

465

33

175

1:03:02.6

8:53/M

181

4:13:40.4

11:11/M

179

14:59.7

11:32/M

5:31:42.7

180

Diana Lundy

335

55

219

1:06:47.2

9:24/M

176

4:09:45.3

11:01/M

197

15:25.1

11:52/M

5:31:57.6

181

Stephen Tjonpiangi

503

54

245

1:08:53.7

9:42/M

172

4:08:29.3

10:58/M

206

15:35.8

11:59/M

5:32:58.9

182

Kurt Lauer

315

47

215

1:06:21.1

9:21/M

179

4:12:07.4

11:07/M

195

15:15.1

11:44/M

5:33:43.7

183

Jamie Frink

209

36

184

1:03:54.5

9:00/M

191

4:15:47.1

11:17/M

141

14:24.8

11:05/M

5:34:06.4

184

Mike Hoffman

252

48

183

1:03:51.7

9:00/M

186

4:14:54.6

11:15/M

213

15:42.2

12:05/M

5:34:28.6

185

Dorothy Golubski

222

43

201

1:05:10.2

9:11/M

190

4:15:27.5

11:16/M

177

14:56.3

11:29/M

5:35:34.1

186

Larissa Polischuk

408

31

223

1:07:15.3

9:28/M

180

4:12:56.8

11:09/M

233

16:00.7

12:18/M

5:36:12.8

187

Leslie Lindgren-Kezmoh

325

40

187

1:04:15.8

9:03/M

193

4:15:54.9

11:17/M

241

16:14.1

12:29/M

5:36:24.9

188

Bill Finkbeiner

35

53

186

1:04:13.2

9:03/M

194

4:15:57.4

11:17/M

243

16:14.5

12:29/M

5:36:25.1

189

Scott Laberge

308

51

188

1:04:17.0

9:03/M

192

4:15:54.3

11:17/M

242

16:14.4

12:29/M

5:36:25.7

190

Eric Girod

218

36

207

1:05:46.6

9:16/M

189

4:15:24.6

11:16/M

209

15:37.8

12:01/M

5:36:49.1

191

Meredith Mills

365

51

158

1:01:45.7

8:42/M

202

4:21:00.3

11:31/M

155

14:35.6

11:13/M

5:37:21.6

192

Uwe Parl

394

40

200

1:05:08.4

9:10/M

187

4:15:07.9

11:15/M

296

17:35.8

13:32/M

5:37:52.1

193

Daniel Borcherding

95

25

191

1:04:32.2

9:05/M

198

4:19:18.2

11:26/M

118

14:02.5

10:48/M

5:37:52.9

194

Jakub Plichta

406

37

228

1:07:35.7

9:31/M

183

4:13:54.6

11:12/M

258

16:29.1

12:41/M

5:37:59.5

195

Christopher Perillo

399

39

252

1:09:44.1

9:49/M

185

4:14:38.6

11:14/M

96

13:45.3

10:35/M

5:38:08.0

196

John Stratton

482

49

224

1:07:16.7

9:28/M

196

4:16:33.3

11:19/M

182

15:00.6

11:32/M

5:38:50.6

197

Mark Fuhriman

210

44

295

1:12:52.2

10:16/M

182

4:13:45.4

11:12/M

133

14:16.9

10:58/M

5:40:54.5

198

Jeff Pflueger

402

39

214

1:06:18.6

9:20/M

199

4:19:52.1

11:28/M

226

15:51.6

12:12/M

5:42:02.4

199

Ling-Ru Chu

126

35

209

1:06:06.9

9:19/M

201

4:20:45.2

11:30/M

231

15:58.7

12:17/M

5:42:50.8

200

Greg Lanctot

310

40

137

59:46.7

8:25/M

224

4:29:59.3

11:55/M

167

14:44.7

11:20/M

5:44:30.7

 
 

------- Hwy 49 Out -------

------- Hwy 49 In -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

Tom McCoin

347

42

203

1:05:11.8

9:11/M

209

4:23:47.5

11:38/M

204

15:32.2

11:57/M

5:44:31.5

202

Deanna Beland

83

40

259

1:09:53.3

9:51/M

200

4:20:31.1

11:30/M

164

14:42.2

11:18/M

5:45:06.7

203

Ernest Takahashi

493

63

213

1:06:16.5

9:20/M

207

4:23:29.6

11:37/M

215

15:42.8

12:05/M

5:45:28.9

204

Kap'N Kirk Boisseree

92

51

210

1:06:08.3

9:19/M

208

4:23:37.7

11:38/M

217

15:43.0

12:05/M

5:45:29.1

205

John Spannuth

472

39

171

1:02:55.6

8:52/M

217

4:27:08.4

11:47/M

199

15:29.0

11:55/M

5:45:33.1

206

David Bateham

79

48

212

1:06:12.1

9:19/M

206

4:23:29.2

11:37/M

232

15:59.6

12:18/M

5:45:41.0

207

Ben Novak

381

33

194

1:04:41.6

9:07/M

216

4:27:07.0

11:47/M

151

14:31.0

11:10/M

5:46:19.7

208

Patrick Morin

369

45

253

1:09:44.9

9:49/M

204

4:22:49.0

11:36/M

145

14:28.6

11:08/M

5:47:02.6

209

Jacqueline Clark

131

51

346

1:16:06.1

10:43/M

195

4:16:29.3

11:19/M

172

14:51.2

11:25/M

5:47:26.6

210

Karl Cole-Frieman

133

39

225

1:07:27.8

9:30/M

214

4:25:45.3

11:43/M

211

15:39.4

12:02/M

5:48:52.6

211

Kellee Davenport

161

41

234

1:08:05.7

9:35/M

212

4:24:43.3

11:41/M

236

16:04.1

12:22/M

5:48:53.2

212

Steve Klang

290

41

217

1:06:35.2

9:23/M

215

4:26:04.0

11:44/M

244

16:14.9

12:29/M

5:48:54.1

213

Amy Schmich

453

34

254

1:09:45.2

9:49/M

205

4:22:59.9

11:36/M

254

16:25.5

12:38/M

5:49:10.6

214

Cj Hitz

247

35

108

56:34.2

7:58/M

236

4:34:57.8

12:08/M

329

18:15.4

14:02/M

5:49:47.4

215

Ooi Leng Lum

334

32

246

1:08:55.8

9:42/M

211

4:24:41.3

11:41/M

275

16:58.3

13:03/M

5:50:35.4

216

Sean O'Dwyer

385

32

181

1:03:29.8

8:56/M

231

4:32:20.3

12:01/M

169

14:46.5

11:22/M

5:50:36.6

217

Beth Underwood

514

42

211

1:06:10.1

9:19/M

221

4:29:24.2

11:53/M

193

15:13.9

11:42/M

5:50:48.3

218

Daniel Schaefer

452

42

206

1:05:45.9

9:16/M

225

4:30:03.8

11:55/M

216

15:42.8

12:05/M

5:51:32.6

219

Carrie Dent

171

22

272

1:11:09.4

10:01/M

210

4:24:00.1

11:39/M

292

17:26.1

13:25/M

5:52:35.6

220

Gregory Holmes

260

46

288

1:12:29.0

10:13/M

203

4:22:40.3

11:35/M

293

17:26.3

13:25/M

5:52:35.7

221

Nathan Blair

88

24

130

58:44.3

8:16/M

258

4:41:42.7

12:26/M

49

12:34.6

9:40/M

5:53:01.7

222

Jeff Collins

134

55

300

1:13:10.3

10:18/M

213

4:25:08.7

11:42/M

220

15:45.5

12:07/M

5:54:04.5

223

Joseph Swenson

491

53

192

1:04:36.2

9:06/M

238

4:35:37.1

12:09/M

159

14:37.5

11:15/M

5:54:50.9

224

Amanda Ferguson

199

31

247

1:08:59.2

9:43/M

227

4:31:37.9

11:59/M

138

14:20.0

11:02/M

5:54:57.1

225

Robert Smith

467

53

298

1:13:00.6

10:17/M

218

4:27:42.7

11:49/M

131

14:16.8

10:58/M

5:55:00.2

 
 

------- Hwy 49 Out -------

------- Hwy 49 In -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

226

Gabe Pulliam

412

33

241

1:08:25.0

9:38/M

230

4:32:20.1

12:01/M

130

14:16.4

10:58/M

5:55:01.5

227

Peter Godtfredsen

221

35

279

1:11:55.5

10:08/M

220

4:28:37.0

11:51/M

161

14:38.7

11:15/M

5:55:11.3

228

Michael Peoples

396

46

239

1:08:20.3

9:37/M

229

4:32:10.1

12:00/M

187

15:04.3

11:35/M

5:55:34.7

229

Bob Hartmann

233

59

222

1:07:08.2

9:27/M

233

4:33:23.1

12:04/M

192

15:13.1

11:42/M

5:55:44.5

230

Lisa Henson

239

47

235

1:08:06.0

9:35/M

232

4:33:09.3

12:03/M

208

15:37.7

12:01/M

5:56:53.1

231

Tracey Bakewell

72

40

307

1:13:30.5

10:21/M

219

4:28:06.4

11:50/M

202

15:31.1

11:56/M

5:57:08.1

232

Anne Crispino-Taylor

144

51

258

1:09:52.8

9:50/M

222

4:29:27.5

11:53/M

327

18:13.1

14:01/M

5:57:33.5

233

Roberta McGraw

351

47

248

1:08:59.2

9:43/M

235

4:34:53.9

12:08/M

191

15:10.0

11:40/M

5:59:03.2

234

Paul Escola

192

39

221

1:07:05.7

9:27/M

246

4:37:33.8

12:15/M

188

15:04.3

11:35/M

5:59:43.9

235

Richard Weinert

558

55

261

1:09:54.6

9:51/M

241

4:36:32.4

12:12/M

81

13:25.0

10:19/M

5:59:52.1

236

Charley Jones

277

37

356

1:17:00.4

10:51/M

226

4:30:19.6

11:55/M

58

12:54.0

9:55/M

6:00:14.0

237

Jason Whipple

534

40

273

1:11:09.4

10:01/M

234

4:34:07.7

12:05/M

180

14:59.9

11:32/M

6:00:17.1

238

Tom Harper

232

60

342

1:15:46.2

10:40/M

228

4:31:40.5

11:59/M

57

12:51.8

9:53/M

6:00:18.5

239

Tom Papas

391

39

229

1:07:49.9

9:33/M

243

4:37:03.4

12:13/M

224

15:49.3

12:10/M

6:00:42.6

240

Jerry Roninger

439

63

267

1:10:47.8

9:58/M

239

4:35:41.1

12:10/M

238

16:08.2

12:25/M

6:02:37.2

241

Melyssa Glatte

219

40

381

1:19:41.9

11:13/M

223

4:29:47.8

11:54/M

104

13:50.2

10:38/M

6:03:20.0

242

Kimberly White

536

38

237

1:08:15.9

9:37/M

252

4:39:42.9

12:20/M

247

16:17.3

12:32/M

6:04:16.1

243

Lori Heinselman-Crai

237

41

287

1:12:26.0

10:12/M

237

4:35:01.8

12:08/M

273

16:56.4

13:02/M

6:04:24.3

244

Tim Ruffino

443

46

263

1:10:11.0

9:53/M

242

4:36:34.4

12:12/M

306

17:47.7

13:41/M

6:04:33.1

245

Jeremy Scarbrough

451

33

220

1:07:05.4

9:27/M

251

4:39:40.9

12:20/M

310

17:53.3

13:45/M

6:04:39.6

246

Shellie Hold

256

42

308

1:13:35.6

10:22/M

240

4:35:53.1

12:10/M

239

16:11.0

12:27/M

6:05:39.7

247

James Barstad

77

44

251

1:09:43.5

9:49/M

245

4:37:18.5

12:14/M

353

18:39.9

14:21/M

6:05:41.9

248

Tanya Meeth

357

39

230

1:07:59.0

9:35/M

248

4:38:18.1

12:17/M

388

19:26.2

14:57/M

6:05:43.3

249

John Degregory

165

40

322

1:14:32.6

10:30/M

250

4:39:12.4

12:19/M

93

13:41.6

10:32/M

6:07:26.7

250

Rebecca Zaklin

551

29

355

1:16:39.5

10:48/M

244

4:37:09.9

12:14/M

171

14:50.8

11:25/M

6:08:40.2

 
 

------- Hwy 49 Out -------

------- Hwy 49 In -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

251

Buddy Pohl

407

38

268

1:10:59.7

10:00/M

262

4:42:39.5

12:28/M

205

15:33.9

11:58/M

6:09:13.1

252

Maria Lemus

555

45

264

1:10:14.2

9:54/M

264

4:43:29.4

12:30/M

207

15:36.7

12:00/M

6:09:20.4

253

Jim Austreng

70

53

231

1:08:00.9

9:35/M

254

4:40:57.5

12:24/M

425

21:17.9

16:22/M

6:10:16.4

254

Barbara Ashe

69

60

275

1:11:12.8

10:02/M

261

4:42:38.7

12:28/M

282

17:06.2

13:09/M

6:10:57.8

255

Brien Crothers

147

50

316

1:14:14.8

10:27/M

249

4:38:59.0

12:18/M

305

17:47.6

13:41/M

6:11:01.5

256

Jason Harm

231

36

204

1:05:12.4

9:11/M

279

4:47:27.3

12:41/M

337

18:24.6

14:09/M

6:11:04.3

257

Glenn Meeth

356

40

256

1:09:48.2

9:50/M

265

4:43:53.3

12:31/M

334

18:22.4

14:08/M

6:12:03.9

258

Melissa Racouillat

416

33

299

1:13:05.9

10:18/M

256

4:41:27.9

12:25/M

300

17:42.1

13:37/M

6:12:15.9

259

Gadiel Morantes

367

34

292

1:12:45.2

10:15/M

260

4:41:49.2

12:26/M

301

17:42.1

13:37/M

6:12:16.5

260

Suzanne Carrier

117

30

319

1:14:30.3

10:30/M

257

4:41:41.2

12:26/M

237

16:05.6

12:22/M

6:12:17.1

261

Carol Percy

398

49

314

1:14:12.9

10:27/M

259

4:41:46.2

12:26/M

250

16:22.3

12:35/M

6:12:21.4

262

Kathy Whiteford

537

40

317

1:14:21.4

10:28/M

255

4:41:01.4

12:24/M

281

17:06.0

13:09/M

6:12:28.9

263

Eric Hicks

242

53

265

1:10:39.8

9:57/M

267

4:45:16.0

12:35/M

265

16:41.1

12:50/M

6:12:36.9

264

Beate Anderson

58

43

294

1:12:49.1

10:15/M

263

4:43:09.3

12:29/M

266

16:46.3

12:54/M

6:12:44.7

265

Paul Oropallo

387

43

240

1:08:21.6

9:38/M

280

4:47:36.3

12:41/M

278

17:01.2

13:05/M

6:12:59.2

266

David Denison

169

47

238

1:08:17.0

9:37/M

286

4:50:10.3

12:48/M

189

15:04.3

11:35/M

6:13:31.7

267

William Pequinot

397

52

218

1:06:45.6

9:24/M

288

4:51:01.4

12:50/M

222

15:48.3

12:09/M

6:13:35.3

268

Michael Huss

271

50

242

1:08:33.0

9:39/M

282

4:48:10.3

12:43/M

279

17:02.3

13:06/M

6:13:45.7

269

Joyce Pappas

392

38

232

1:08:02.6

9:35/M

285

4:49:34.6

12:46/M

245

16:15.8

12:30/M

6:13:53.0

270

Todd Anderson

61

50

266

1:10:42.8

9:57/M

277

4:46:55.3

12:39/M

252

16:22.9

12:35/M

6:14:01.0

271

Aaron Kopp

297

34

255

1:09:47.3

9:50/M

278

4:47:22.5

12:41/M

272

16:56.2

13:02/M

6:14:06.1

272

James Wilie

539

39

345

1:16:00.1

10:42/M

253

4:40:37.5

12:23/M

317

18:01.7

13:52/M

6:14:39.3

273

Adele Ho

248

50

286

1:12:23.9

10:12/M

273

4:46:17.8

12:38/M

260

16:29.5

12:41/M

6:15:11.3

274

Michael O'Donnell

384

42

347

1:16:08.3

10:43/M

247

4:37:51.3

12:15/M

441

21:58.0

16:54/M

6:15:57.7

275

Bettie Smith

468

57

303

1:13:14.7

10:19/M

266

4:45:01.4

12:34/M

307

17:49.0

13:42/M

6:16:05.1

 
 

------- Hwy 49 Out -------

------- Hwy 49 In -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

276

Kathy Welch

530

55

318

1:14:25.5

10:29/M

268

4:45:19.9

12:35/M

262

16:35.1

12:45/M

6:16:20.6

277

Karen Pierce

403

45

310

1:13:55.4

10:25/M

272

4:45:51.2

12:37/M

261

16:34.0

12:45/M

6:16:20.7

278

Dave Holman

258

48

249

1:09:00.9

9:43/M

283

4:48:30.5

12:44/M

363

18:52.1

14:31/M

6:16:23.6

279

Kristina Reynolds

427

36

362

1:17:26.5

10:54/M

271

4:45:45.4

12:36/M

203

15:31.8

11:56/M

6:18:43.8

280

Bill Carr

116

35

293

1:12:49.0

10:15/M

281

4:47:56.3

12:42/M

318

18:03.8

13:53/M

6:18:49.2

281

Larene Green

224

42

352

1:16:31.4

10:47/M

275

4:46:43.6

12:39/M

225

15:50.1

12:11/M

6:19:05.1

282

Michael Hernandez

240

55

351

1:16:31.4

10:47/M

274

4:46:42.2

12:39/M

230

15:57.5

12:16/M

6:19:11.1

283

Tim Daly

159

49

366

1:17:36.9

10:56/M

269

4:45:37.6

12:36/M

253

16:25.2

12:38/M

6:19:39.8

284

Tim Hicks

241

65

315

1:14:13.8

10:27/M

284

4:48:59.0

12:45/M

285

17:14.2

13:15/M

6:20:27.1

285

Ac Sullivan

485

41

382

1:19:43.7

11:14/M

270

4:45:40.1

12:36/M

227

15:54.2

12:14/M

6:21:18.0

286

Bob Gilbert

213

46

236

1:08:11.4

9:36/M

296

4:54:26.5

12:59/M

372

19:04.8

14:40/M

6:21:42.8

287

James Eggen

188

41

375

1:18:43.0

11:05/M

276

4:46:46.8

12:39/M

286

17:16.9

13:17/M

6:22:46.8

288

Douglas Armstrong

67

56

304

1:13:17.7

10:19/M

289

4:51:16.2

12:51/M

355

18:43.3

14:24/M

6:23:17.3

289

Jay Littleford

327

40

331

1:15:00.1

10:34/M

292

4:53:00.2

12:55/M

212

15:39.7

12:02/M

6:23:40.0

290

Blakely Hume

268

34

280

1:11:56.1

10:08/M

294

4:53:36.0

12:57/M

326

18:10.5

13:58/M

6:23:42.6

291

Estelle King

288

37

278

1:11:29.3

10:04/M

295

4:54:07.5

12:58/M

349

18:36.2

14:18/M

6:24:13.1

292

Eric Spector

473

61

257

1:09:50.6

9:50/M

298

4:55:34.4

13:02/M

382

19:14.3

14:48/M

6:24:39.3

293

Ken Kaminski

280

52

289

1:12:30.4

10:13/M

299

4:55:45.8

13:03/M

283

17:06.6

13:09/M

6:25:22.8

294

Jason Kotynski

300

28

154

1:01:40.2

8:41/M

316

5:02:59.7

13:22/M

426

21:18.3

16:23/M

6:25:58.2

295

Ray Vigel

553

30

152

1:01:38.5

8:41/M

317

5:03:00.3

13:22/M

428

21:20.4

16:25/M

6:25:59.2

296

June Montuori

366

54

302

1:13:14.1

10:19/M

300

4:55:58.8

13:03/M

267

16:46.7

12:54/M

6:25:59.6

297

Glenn Carnahan

115

45

306

1:13:25.1

10:20/M

304

4:57:54.2

13:08/M

190

15:04.6

11:35/M

6:26:23.9

298

Catherine Sullivan

484

37

387

1:20:07.5

11:17/M

287

4:50:24.9

12:49/M

259

16:29.4

12:41/M

6:27:01.9

299

Dianne Meyers

363

46

373

1:18:37.8

11:04/M

290

4:51:28.2

12:51/M

295

17:34.0

13:31/M

6:27:40.1

300

Steve Shultis

462

39

350

1:16:24.0

10:46/M

297

4:54:29.2

12:59/M

269

16:48.5

12:55/M

6:27:41.8

 
 

------- Hwy 49 Out -------

------- Hwy 49 In -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

301

William Strack

481

47

332

1:15:00.4

10:34/M

293

4:53:02.5

12:56/M

396

19:44.0

15:11/M

6:27:47.0

302

Bill Dodson

176

74

353

1:16:34.4

10:47/M

291

4:52:18.8

12:54/M

370

19:03.5

14:39/M

6:27:56.8

303

James Richards

430

51

285

1:12:19.7

10:11/M

305

4:58:01.1

13:09/M

314

17:59.1

13:50/M

6:28:19.9

304

Garett Pfaffenbach

401

32

281

1:11:56.1

10:08/M

307

4:58:48.5

13:11/M

339

18:27.4

14:12/M

6:29:12.1

305

Jim Longwith

330

63

283

1:12:14.3

10:10/M

310

5:00:20.1

13:15/M

316

18:00.7

13:51/M

6:30:35.2

306

Chad Long

329

36

358

1:17:13.3

10:53/M

301

4:56:43.2

13:05/M

264

16:40.5

12:49/M

6:30:37.1

307

Martin Whitcomb

535

56

339

1:15:29.5

10:38/M

308

4:58:50.4

13:11/M

256

16:27.2

12:39/M

6:30:47.2

308

Kem McGrath

559

53

334

1:15:01.5

10:34/M

306

4:58:45.5

13:11/M

287

17:17.5

13:18/M

6:31:04.6

309

Diane Frederic

208

46

359

1:17:13.5

10:53/M

303

4:56:53.7

13:06/M

276

17:00.0

13:05/M

6:31:07.2

310

Dan Henry

238

43

271

1:11:05.5

10:01/M

315

5:02:42.1

13:21/M

290

17:22.3

13:22/M

6:31:10.0

311

Mark Olson

386

61

349

1:16:13.8

10:44/M

302

4:56:47.5

13:05/M

384

19:19.0

14:52/M

6:32:20.3

312

Karen Gilligan

216

40

337

1:15:17.0

10:36/M

309

5:00:17.3

13:15/M

311

17:53.9

13:45/M

6:33:28.3

313

Catherine Filippone

201

41

348

1:16:08.6

10:43/M

311

5:01:10.2

13:17/M

268

16:47.0

12:55/M

6:34:05.8

314

Elizabeth Cioffi

128

29

325

1:14:45.5

10:32/M

324

5:04:19.3

13:25/M

184

15:03.1

11:35/M

6:34:07.9

315

Katherine Lucero

333

29

326

1:14:46.1

10:32/M

323

5:04:18.6

13:25/M

185

15:03.9

11:35/M

6:34:08.6

316

Alan Cherrigan

125

56

333

1:15:01.3

10:34/M

322

5:04:16.6

13:25/M

176

14:54.0

11:28/M

6:34:12.0

317

Sandy Baker

71

47

284

1:12:19.1

10:11/M

326

5:04:59.1

13:27/M

344

18:32.7

14:15/M

6:35:51.0

318

Marcia Dellwo

167

50

309

1:13:39.5

10:22/M

320

5:03:52.9

13:24/M

330

18:19.9

14:05/M

6:35:52.3

319

Allan Abrams

53

52

372

1:18:00.3

10:59/M

313

5:02:13.7

13:20/M

210

15:39.1

12:02/M

6:35:53.1

320

Grant Swanson

489

57

374

1:18:40.6

11:05/M

312

5:01:32.6

13:18/M

249

16:20.9

12:34/M

6:36:34.2

321

Dan Anderson

59

45

296

1:12:53.8

10:16/M

327

5:05:08.1

13:28/M

358

18:45.6

14:25/M

6:36:47.6

322

Anthony Gill

215

40

270

1:11:04.7

10:01/M

336

5:08:25.2

13:36/M

309

17:53.2

13:45/M

6:37:23.1

323

Gerardo Rodriguez

437

53

276

1:11:18.7

10:03/M

338

5:09:30.4

13:39/M

263

16:38.1

12:48/M

6:37:27.3

324

Steven Steele

476

54

227

1:07:34.2

9:31/M

346

5:13:14.4

13:49/M

289

17:20.2

13:20/M

6:38:08.9

325

Jana Andrews

62

38

321

1:14:32.2

10:30/M

319

5:03:40.2

13:24/M

400

19:56.6

15:20/M

6:38:09.0

 
 

------- Hwy 49 Out -------

------- Hwy 49 In -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

326

Adolfo Maestas

338

50

386

1:20:05.5

11:17/M

314

5:02:38.7

13:21/M

271

16:49.7

12:56/M

6:39:33.9

327

Nico Vera

521

41

274

1:11:10.3

10:01/M

339

5:09:33.2

13:39/M

362

18:51.7

14:30/M

6:39:35.3

328

Hector Villegas

523

44

291

1:12:43.6

10:15/M

331

5:06:18.3

13:31/M

429

21:23.9

16:27/M

6:40:25.9

329

Lorraine Lavelle

316

58

369

1:17:45.8

10:57/M

325

5:04:36.9

13:26/M

319

18:04.3

13:54/M

6:40:27.1

330

Julian Bray

102

41

376

1:19:23.4

11:11/M

318

5:03:00.7

13:22/M

320

18:06.0

13:55/M

6:40:30.2

331

Steve Callahan

111

42

313

1:14:10.2

10:27/M

334

5:07:36.6

13:34/M

375

19:06.2

14:42/M

6:40:53.0

332

Tim Roush

440

42

320

1:14:30.7

10:30/M

333

5:07:16.8

13:33/M

374

19:05.8

14:41/M

6:40:53.4

333

Karen Bonnett

94

52

290

1:12:34.2

10:13/M

337

5:09:12.3

13:38/M

393

19:35.0

15:04/M

6:41:21.5

334

Helmut Roesner

438

40

363

1:17:30.3

10:55/M

330

5:05:46.5

13:29/M

341

18:28.0

14:12/M

6:41:44.9

335

Diana Dure-Biondi

183

48

244

1:08:49.1

9:42/M

349

5:14:17.5

13:52/M

354

18:42.4

14:23/M

6:41:49.0

336

Pip Smith

469

52

377

1:19:29.0

11:12/M

321

5:04:13.8

13:25/M

323

18:07.1

13:56/M

6:41:49.9

337

Scott Wilson

543

49

340

1:15:29.6

10:38/M

332

5:06:55.7

13:32/M

398

19:46.9

15:12/M

6:42:12.2

338

Scott Warr

526

41

344

1:15:59.9

10:42/M

335

5:07:59.5

13:35/M

368

18:57.4

14:35/M

6:42:56.9

339

Kristen Brunson

108

40

260

1:09:53.9

9:51/M

344

5:12:38.4

13:47/M

417

20:47.3

15:59/M

6:43:19.7

340

Tim Aregger

66

54

335

1:15:01.9

10:34/M

340

5:10:36.3

13:42/M

331

18:21.5

14:07/M

6:43:59.8

341

Leslie Besseghini

86

47

407

1:23:29.4

11:45/M

329

5:05:44.8

13:29/M

248

16:17.8

12:32/M

6:45:32.1

342

Jose Rodarte

436

45

297

1:12:54.5

10:16/M

347

5:13:36.0

13:50/M

385

19:22.9

14:54/M

6:45:53.5

343

Chris Conwell

137

32

328

1:14:47.9

10:32/M

341

5:11:41.5

13:45/M

390

19:29.6

14:59/M

6:45:59.0

344

Allyson Thomas Conwell

497

28

327

1:14:47.9

10:32/M

342

5:11:42.0

13:45/M

389

19:29.1

14:59/M

6:45:59.0

345

Ron Adams

54

60

243

1:08:41.2

9:40/M

365

5:21:38.8

14:11/M

221

15:47.7

12:08/M

6:46:07.7

346

Andy Ferkin

200

53

329

1:14:49.1

10:32/M

351

5:14:21.7

13:52/M

291

17:23.0

13:22/M

6:46:33.8

347

Michael Sterdt

477

43

226

1:07:32.7

9:31/M

362

5:20:39.6

14:09/M

345

18:34.1

14:17/M

6:46:46.4

348

Brian Medley

355

34

150

1:01:31.2

8:40/M

379

5:26:51.5

14:25/M

336

18:24.4

14:09/M

6:46:47.1

349

Judy Turney

510

42

324

1:14:43.1

10:31/M

350

5:14:18.5

13:52/M

313

17:56.4

13:48/M

6:46:58.1

350

Nettie Pardue

393

33

282

1:12:10.4

10:10/M

355

5:16:44.0

13:58/M

324

18:08.3

13:57/M

6:47:02.8

 
 

------- Hwy 49 Out -------

------- Hwy 49 In -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

351

Bogdan Ambrozewicz

56

55

312

1:14:09.3

10:27/M

354

5:16:08.1

13:57/M

284

17:10.7

13:12/M

6:47:28.2

352

Ken Crouse

148

53

330

1:14:50.9

10:32/M

345

5:13:01.8

13:48/M

395

19:40.9

15:08/M

6:47:33.7

353

Lori Hoffmann

254

51

357

1:17:03.7

10:51/M

343

5:12:03.8

13:46/M

371

19:03.6

14:39/M

6:48:11.2

354

Christopher Taylor

495

41

419

1:25:39.5

12:04/M

328

5:05:31.9

13:29/M

312

17:56.2

13:48/M

6:49:07.6

355

Edda Stickle

480

67

368

1:17:42.7

10:57/M

348

5:14:11.9

13:52/M

302

17:42.2

13:37/M

6:49:36.9

356

Michael Poon

409

35

311

1:14:09.2

10:27/M

356

5:17:08.7

13:59/M

346

18:34.4

14:17/M

6:49:52.3

357

Charles Kratochvil

303

56

301

1:13:11.1

10:18/M

352

5:15:00.6

13:54/M

436

21:46.9

16:45/M

6:49:58.6

358

Kennett Dempster

168

38

269

1:11:02.6

10:00/M

353

5:16:01.4

13:56/M

453

23:44.5

18:15/M

6:50:48.5

359

Lois Edblad

186

49

360

1:17:15.1

10:53/M

358

5:17:43.7

14:01/M

297

17:35.9

13:32/M

6:52:34.8

360

David Walsh

525

38

305

1:13:21.9

10:20/M

366

5:21:40.3

14:11/M

394

19:39.2

15:07/M

6:54:41.4

361

Randall Thomsen

498

47

250

1:09:01.6

9:43/M

377

5:26:01.1

14:23/M

399

19:49.2

15:15/M

6:54:51.9

362

Kristin Kaminski

279

27

338

1:15:18.4

10:36/M

367

5:22:24.9

14:13/M

342

18:29.8

14:13/M

6:56:13.1

363

Rick Nelson

378

45

399

1:22:38.7

11:38/M

357

5:17:11.5

13:59/M

322

18:06.7

13:55/M

6:57:56.9

364

Dennis Curley

153

52

341

1:15:41.0

10:40/M

372

5:23:42.7

14:17/M

352

18:39.4

14:21/M

6:58:03.1

365

Denis Zilaff

33

55

396

1:22:20.9

11:36/M

360

5:19:23.1

14:05/M

325

18:08.4

13:57/M

6:59:52.4

366

William Drescher

178

42

370

1:17:50.8

10:58/M

364

5:20:54.2

14:09/M

432

21:32.4

16:34/M

7:00:17.4

367

Joe Sellner

459

35

371

1:17:51.7

10:58/M

368

5:23:06.9

14:15/M

405

20:06.2

15:28/M

7:01:04.8

368

Steven Hancock

229

37

385

1:20:03.2

11:16/M

369

5:23:10.4

14:15/M

367

18:57.0

14:35/M

7:02:10.7

369

Angela Del Ponte

166

37

384

1:20:03.1

11:16/M

370

5:23:13.1

14:15/M

365

18:54.5

14:32/M

7:02:10.8

370

Robert Borck

96

41

416

1:24:53.7

11:57/M

359

5:19:03.1

14:04/M

360

18:46.2

14:26/M

7:02:43.1

371

James Bayliss

81

48

391

1:20:41.9

11:22/M

371

5:23:41.2

14:17/M

338

18:26.4

14:11/M

7:02:49.5

372

Augie Carlson

114

58

379

1:19:41.0

11:13/M

374

5:25:11.5

14:21/M

321

18:06.6

13:55/M

7:02:59.1

373

Brian Tsuyuki

509

56

277

1:11:19.4

10:03/M

391

5:33:01.5

14:41/M

366

18:56.3

14:34/M

7:03:17.3

374

Kurt Riedel

433

46

380

1:19:41.1

11:13/M

375

5:25:12.5

14:21/M

335

18:24.2

14:09/M

7:03:17.9

375

Tamilyn Hong

261

38

390

1:20:40.3

11:22/M

373

5:24:12.9

14:18/M

356

18:44.7

14:25/M

7:03:37.9

 
 

------- Hwy 49 Out -------

------- Hwy 49 In -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

376

Bob Dickinson

174

53

336

1:15:12.5

10:35/M

383

5:30:27.8

14:35/M

347

18:35.7

14:18/M

7:04:16.0

377

Ed Ryan

445

53

415

1:24:33.8

11:55/M

363

5:20:47.8

14:09/M

386

19:23.7

14:55/M

7:04:45.3

378

Diane Forrest

205

47

440

1:28:54.2

12:31/M

361

5:20:36.9

14:09/M

340

18:27.6

14:12/M

7:07:58.8

379

Maria Lo-Aoyama

328

48

405

1:23:20.4

11:44/M

376

5:26:00.6

14:23/M

361

18:50.8

14:29/M

7:08:11.8

380

Carl Jacob

274

56

383

1:19:45.7

11:14/M

381

5:28:32.4

14:30/M

412

20:26.9

15:43/M

7:08:45.1

381

Greg Tseng

508

29

418

1:25:25.6

12:02/M

378

5:26:29.9

14:24/M

277

17:00.3

13:05/M

7:08:55.8

382

Patty Hintz

245

43

414

1:24:02.4

11:50/M

380

5:27:03.9

14:26/M

357

18:44.8

14:25/M

7:09:51.1

383

Lance Woolley

548

36

378

1:19:32.8

11:12/M

384

5:30:49.2

14:36/M

392

19:34.5

15:03/M

7:09:56.5

384

Diane Cressey

141

52

389

1:20:40.0

11:22/M

382

5:29:02.4

14:31/M

414

20:33.8

15:48/M

7:10:16.2

385

Johanna Dennehy

170

47

408

1:23:30.0

11:46/M

388

5:32:15.8

14:39/M

299

17:39.9

13:35/M

7:13:25.8

386

Leigh Moser

371

40

409

1:23:30.5

11:46/M

387

5:32:12.2

14:39/M

303

17:43.2

13:38/M

7:13:25.9

387

Whitney Stephenson

554

48

388

1:20:14.5

11:18/M

390

5:32:50.7

14:41/M

440

21:57.2

16:53/M

7:15:02.4

388

Laurie Thornley

500

44

417

1:25:13.3

12:00/M

385

5:31:52.4

14:38/M

328

18:14.4

14:02/M

7:15:20.2

389

Doug Arnold

68

62

367

1:17:38.7

10:56/M

400

5:37:21.3

14:53/M

415

20:41.0

15:55/M

7:15:41.1

390

Mary Kitchens

289

52

364

1:17:31.1

10:55/M

405

5:40:58.5

15:02/M

288

17:18.9

13:18/M

7:15:48.5

391

Sheri Bomhoff

93

39

392

1:20:43.1

11:22/M

395

5:34:59.2

14:47/M

420

20:59.6

16:08/M

7:16:41.9

392

Kathryn Ratermann

421

48

354

1:16:35.4

10:47/M

403

5:39:04.7

14:57/M

422

21:02.0

16:11/M

7:16:42.1

393

Michael Tarbet

494

56

412

1:23:37.6

11:47/M

392

5:33:30.2

14:43/M

401

19:57.1

15:21/M

7:17:05.0

394

Jonathan Jordan

278

54

395

1:22:15.0

11:35/M

393

5:34:22.5

14:45/M

418

20:51.7

16:02/M

7:17:29.3

395

Scott Pieri

557

37

401

1:22:47.9

11:40/M

402

5:38:10.6

14:55/M

270

16:49.6

12:56/M

7:17:48.2

396

Emmett Rahl

418

38

406

1:23:27.7

11:45/M

394

5:34:57.2

14:47/M

404

20:02.6

15:25/M

7:18:27.6

397

Brenda Hofer

250

34

423

1:25:54.8

12:06/M

398

5:35:02.3

14:47/M

332

18:21.6

14:07/M

7:19:18.8

398

Ken Press

411

45

438

1:28:33.3

12:28/M

386

5:32:08.4

14:39/M

350

18:37.7

14:19/M

7:19:19.5

399

Bridget Powers

410

45

403

1:22:53.5

11:40/M

404

5:39:41.2

14:59/M

308

17:50.6

13:43/M

7:20:25.3

400

Andrew West

533

33

443

1:30:06.9

12:41/M

389

5:32:45.9

14:41/M

298

17:39.0

13:35/M

7:20:31.8

 
 

------- Hwy 49 Out -------

------- Hwy 49 In -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

401

Tom Piette

404

58

365

1:17:34.6

10:55/M

411

5:44:12.6

15:11/M

391

19:34.3

15:03/M

7:21:21.5

402

Stacey Thornburg

499

40

421

1:25:50.8

12:05/M

399

5:37:10.9

14:52/M

378

19:11.0

14:45/M

7:22:12.8

403

Tracey Perron

400

40

435

1:28:29.0

12:28/M

397

5:35:01.3

14:47/M

377

19:10.3

14:45/M

7:22:40.7

404

Katherine Gifford

212

33

436

1:28:29.5

12:28/M

396

5:35:00.4

14:47/M

379

19:11.1

14:45/M

7:22:41.0

405

Scott Kruis

305

47

410

1:23:30.7

11:46/M

401

5:37:39.3

14:54/M

448

22:49.6

17:33/M

7:23:59.7

406

Scott Weber

528

56

394

1:22:12.7

11:35/M

410

5:43:27.3

15:09/M

433

21:38.1

16:38/M

7:27:18.1

407

Janet Pucchi

36

60

69

53:06.8

7:29/M

407

5:41:51.5

15:05/M

457

53:29.1

41:08/M

7:28:27.5

408

Mary Hays

235

60

445

1:30:13.0

12:42/M

406

5:41:29.0

15:04/M

333

18:21.7

14:07/M

7:30:03.8

409

Robert Keeffe

283

63

442

1:29:56.6

12:40/M

409

5:43:11.9

15:08/M

343

18:32.1

14:15/M

7:31:40.7

410

Gary Cronk

146

40

343

1:15:48.2

10:41/M

428

5:59:52.5

15:52/M

240

16:12.1

12:28/M

7:31:52.8

411

Konstantinos Exarchos

194

40

437

1:28:31.6

12:28/M

408

5:41:56.9

15:05/M

444

22:15.3

17:07/M

7:32:43.9

412

Moselle Hindle

244

41

393

1:21:46.8

11:31/M

419

5:51:22.5

15:30/M

397

19:45.8

15:12/M

7:32:55.1

413

Lisa Morgan

368

47

430

1:27:33.8

12:20/M

416

5:46:35.6

15:17/M

359

18:45.9

14:25/M

7:32:55.4

414

Jon Ramirez

420

47

361

1:17:22.3

10:54/M

424

5:56:08.4

15:43/M

387

19:25.7

14:56/M

7:32:56.4

415

John Hargett

230

52

411

1:23:33.0

11:46/M

418

5:50:55.1

15:29/M

411

20:24.8

15:42/M

7:34:52.9

416

Alex St Pierre

474

23

457

1:32:26.9

13:01/M

413

5:44:53.4

15:13/M

373

19:05.8

14:41/M

7:36:26.1

417

Lionel St Pierre

475

56

458

1:32:27.0

13:01/M

412

5:44:51.7

15:13/M

376

19:07.6

14:42/M

7:36:26.3

418

Daniel Tyree

512

42

424

1:26:05.7

12:07/M

417

5:48:43.9

15:23/M

443

22:03.0

16:58/M

7:36:52.6

419

Daniel Fowkes

206

47

428

1:26:58.9

12:15/M

421

5:52:33.8

15:33/M

406

20:14.5

15:34/M

7:39:47.2

420

Dennis Scott

34

60

432

1:28:03.3

12:24/M

420

5:52:05.4

15:32/M

410

20:21.8

15:39/M

7:40:30.6

421

Joan Scannell

450

63

420

1:25:43.1

12:04/M

425

5:56:17.8

15:43/M

364

18:53.3

14:32/M

7:40:54.2

422

Alan Shuttleworth

463

67

439

1:28:51.4

12:31/M

423

5:53:30.7

15:36/M

383

19:15.1

14:48/M

7:41:37.3

423

Annette Mensonides

358

38

441

1:29:21.0

12:35/M

422

5:52:43.0

15:34/M

407

20:19.6

15:38/M

7:42:23.6

424

Lucas Nihart

380

33

400

1:22:47.5

11:40/M

430

6:00:33.9

15:54/M

409

20:20.4

15:38/M

7:43:41.9

425

Anthony Tenbroeck

552

35

413

1:23:53.5

11:49/M

427

5:59:28.2

15:51/M

408

20:20.1

15:38/M

7:43:41.9

 
 

------- Hwy 49 Out -------

------- Hwy 49 In -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

426

Pamela Soderholm

471

44

397

1:22:29.6

11:37/M

426

5:59:22.5

15:51/M

442

21:58.2

16:54/M

7:43:50.4

427

Brian Howard

265

41

404

1:22:54.7

11:41/M

429

6:00:18.0

15:54/M

446

22:41.2

17:27/M

7:45:54.0

428

Julie Hughes

267

44

468

1:41:33.7

14:18/M

415

5:46:03.8

15:16/M

403

20:02.0

15:25/M

7:47:39.6

429

Ed Beci

82

38

469

1:41:34.8

14:18/M

414

5:46:03.5

15:16/M

402

20:01.6

15:24/M

7:47:39.9

430

Cindy Howard

264

52

429

1:27:05.2

12:16/M

435

6:05:23.4

16:07/M

430

21:28.6

16:31/M

7:53:57.2

431

Rafaela Martinez

341

54

402

1:22:53.5

11:40/M

438

6:10:39.6

16:21/M

421

21:00.9

16:09/M

7:54:34.0

432

Carol Witwer

547

57

453

1:30:41.8

12:46/M

432

6:03:22.0

16:02/M

423

21:09.8

16:16/M

7:55:13.7

433

Ofie Cruz

151

54

459

1:32:34.4

13:02/M

434

6:03:42.7

16:03/M

369

19:00.0

14:37/M

7:55:17.2

434

Jane Crable

140

50

447

1:30:13.8

12:42/M

433

6:03:40.7

16:03/M

434

21:38.2

16:38/M

7:55:32.8

435

Marianne Ellis

190

56

449

1:30:15.3

12:43/M

436

6:05:44.0

16:08/M

424

21:11.7

16:18/M

7:57:11.0

436

Robin Stevens

478

50

448

1:30:14.8

12:43/M

431

6:03:20.5

16:02/M

452

23:36.1

18:09/M

7:57:11.5

437

Betty Crowell

149

53

454

1:32:04.8

12:58/M

437

6:06:08.3

16:09/M

416

20:46.8

15:58/M

7:58:59.9

438

Leland Quillici

415

58

427

1:26:47.5

12:13/M

446

6:14:04.4

16:30/M

380

19:14.1

14:48/M

8:00:06.1

439

Jennifer Music

376

43

426

1:26:46.6

12:13/M

447

6:14:05.4

16:30/M

381

19:14.3

14:48/M

8:00:06.3

440

Barbara Ceballos

121

41

422

1:25:51.4

12:05/M

445

6:13:59.3

16:30/M

437

21:51.6

16:48/M

8:01:42.4

441

Mimi Champion

122

51

446

1:30:13.3

12:42/M

443

6:13:38.3

16:29/M

348

18:35.7

14:18/M

8:02:27.3

442

June Muller

372

55

444

1:30:10.9

12:42/M

444

6:13:42.0

16:29/M

351

18:38.2

14:20/M

8:02:31.2

443

Walter Underhill

513

61

452

1:30:33.8

12:45/M

441

6:12:19.2

16:25/M

427

21:18.6

16:23/M

8:04:11.7

444

Mira Reverente

425

37

455

1:32:15.1

13:00/M

440

6:11:37.1

16:24/M

413

20:27.4

15:44/M

8:04:19.7

445

Erin Kelley

285

35

460

1:32:34.5

13:02/M

439

6:10:40.0

16:21/M

439

21:53.3

16:50/M

8:05:07.8

446

Caroll Mortensen

370

43

450

1:30:22.2

12:44/M

448

6:14:17.4

16:31/M

431

21:31.3

16:33/M

8:06:10.9

447

Bill Hatch

234

51

451

1:30:24.5

12:44/M

442

6:13:24.5

16:28/M

454

23:46.4

18:17/M

8:07:35.5

448

Sharleen Wenning

531

53

425

1:26:38.3

12:12/M

451

6:19:18.9

16:44/M

435

21:44.7

16:43/M

8:07:42.0

449

Jeffrey Lynn

337

59

456

1:32:17.6

13:00/M

449

6:16:46.8

16:37/M

438

21:52.2

16:49/M

8:10:56.7

450

Kathy Young

550

61

461

1:32:39.5

13:03/M

450

6:17:25.2

16:39/M

419

20:52.2

16:03/M

8:10:57.0

 
 

------- Hwy 49 Out -------

------- Hwy 49 In -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

451

Sam Hirabayashi

246

81

433

1:28:04.2

12:24/M

456

6:26:47.3

17:04/M

449

23:00.8

17:42/M

8:17:52.3

452

Debbie Donnahoe

177

49

462

1:34:06.9

13:15/M

453

6:21:57.5

16:51/M

445

22:27.7

17:16/M

8:18:32.1

453

Jerry McDaniel

348

50

431

1:27:37.0

12:20/M

457

6:28:22.8

17:08/M

455

24:24.3

18:46/M

8:20:24.1

454

Erin Klentos

293

42

466

1:38:04.3

13:49/M

454

6:23:08.2

16:54/M

451

23:11.6

17:50/M

8:24:24.2

455

Paul Klentos

294

50

465

1:38:02.3

13:48/M

455

6:23:12.0

16:54/M

450

23:09.9

17:48/M

8:24:24.3

456

Rick Santos

448

44

467

1:38:35.4

13:53/M

452

6:20:10.2

16:46/M

456

25:57.2

19:58/M

8:24:42.8

457

Cathy Mason

342

58

463

1:36:29.9

13:35/M

459

6:52:42.9

18:12/M

447

22:48.6

17:32/M

8:52:01.4

458

Gloria Takagishi

37

63

180

1:03:21.8

8:55/M

458

6:46:53.3

17:57/M

459

1:05:23.6

50:18/M

8:55:38.7

459

Cindy Savely

449

54

153

1:01:40.2

8:41/M

460

6:57:02.1

18:24/M

458

1:01:48.1

47:32/M

9:00:30.5